More...
Tuesday, 26 June 2018 00:27
INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DORMITORY BUILDING IV - RE-BIDDING
1. The PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL – SOCCSKSARGEN REGION CAMPUS, through the General Appropriations Act of CY
2018 (R.A. 10964) intends to apply the sum of THIRTY- EIGHT MILLION FIVE HUNDRED THOUSAND PESOS Only
(P 38, 500,000.00) being the Approved Budget for the Contract (ABC) to payments under the contract for CONSTRUCTION OF
DORMITORY BUILDING IV - RE-BIDDING with Contract No. SRC INFRA 2018-006. Bids received in excess of the ABC shall be
automatically rejected at bid opening.
EDMAN H. GALLAMASO Campus Director -0917-319-2797 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. |
|
JOMARIE P. ENERIO CID Chief -0917-705-9642 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. |
|
ZALDY P. BAGUIOS JR. SSD Chief -0917-700-4562 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. |
|
MARJUN C. TORRES FAD Chief -0917-712-0258 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. |
CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION DIVISION
Enerio, Jomarie P. - CID Chief |
Ancheta, Johnryll C. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Anunciado, Japhet D. - Special Science Teacher II |
Anunciado, Roxanne A. - Special Science Teacher II |
Bagasbas, Jefrey M. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Baguios, Zaldy, Jr. P. - Special Science Teacher V |
Balansag, Emilio G. - Special Science Teacher II |
Balorio, Robert Van B. - Special Science Teacher III |
Balquin, Marjun I. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Bamba, Jade F. - Special Science Teacher V |
Barluado, Bonifar, Jr. A. - Special Science Teacher III |
Bazar, Jayson S. - Special Science Teacher III |
Bringas, Karlo James M. - Special Science Teacher II |
Bullos, Marianne Hazzale J. - Special Science Teacher I |
Cabungcal, Rose-Ann S. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Caro, Anthony M. - Special Science Teacher III |
Dalisay, Carren Anne Y. - Special Science Teacher II |
Daga-as, Kevin S. - Special Science Teacher III |
Delima, Ruemar L. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Delima, Beverlie C. - Special Science Teacher II |
Delos Reyes, Joy R. - Special Science Teacher III |
Delos Santos, Cheerie Delle M. - Special Science Teacher I |
Donesa, Methos Kristy V. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Enerio, Jomarie P. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Ferraren, Sheena Dawn V. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Gabais, Cyrene B. - Special Science Teacher III |
Gaburno, Luv P. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Gallamaso, Liza-Fe - Special Science Teacher IV |
Gesulga, Myre Adrienne Jade F. - Special Science Teacher II |
Gumanao, Paul Randy P. - Special Science Teacher III |
Llorca , Janeth B. - Special Science Teacher III |
Lomboy, Mel Ritchie K. - Special Science Teacher I |
Lopez, Marlon B. - Special Science Teacher III |
Lozano, Jessa Mae M. - Special Science Teacher II |
Macasaet, Mariel Crisselle P. - Special Science Teacher III |
Madronero, Jonathan A. - Special Science Teacher V |
Occeña, Antonette T. - Special Science Teacher V |
Orcajada, Fritzie Mae V. - Special Science Teacher V |
Panaguiton, Almie B. - Special Science Teacher III |
Pananggilan, Hanudin E. - Special Science Teacher III |
Ponce, Kim S. - Special Science Teacher I |
Pornia, Clifford R. - Special Science Teacher I |
Saril, Kirstiene Hyveth L. - Special Science Teacher II |
Saul, Czesar Ian R. - Special Science Teacher III |
Soncio, Jeovanni, Jr. D. - Special Science Teacher V |
Tabalon, Rudyrick L. - Special Science Teacher III |
Tanghal, Jomari L. - Special Science Teacher I |
Temario, Lilibeth M. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Tomarong, Gladwyn A. - Special Science Teacher II |
Tugade, Marjun M. - Special Science Teacher III |
Tumamac, Phoebe Kates C. - Special Science Teacher II |
Unilongo, Jimmy, Jr. E. - Special Science Teacher III |
Villaruel, Beulah G. - Special Science Teacher IV |
Janiola, Sofia Lorraine J. - Special Science Teacher I |
Claveria, Ermelette Marie P. - Special Science Teacher I |
Baldeviso, Marynes Enjel S. - Administrative Assistant III |
Inocencio, Salvador T. - Science Research Specialist I |
Ong Ante, Johnna Grace B. - Science Research Assistant |
Lebanan, Jessa S. - Science Research Assistant |
Zabate, Geraldine L. - Administrative Aide VI |
STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION
Baguios, Zaldy P. - SSD Chief |
Astrologo, Lee B. - Guidance Services Associate I |
Cuenca, Rodney D. - Dormitory Mananager I |
Delos Reyes, Glen Rose A. - Registrar I |
Espiritu, Fe Marie Amor C. - Librarian I |
Ledda, Elaine Joy A. - Nurse I |
Pantua, Ysah Louren L. - Administrative Aide IV |
Simba, Resha Norma D. - Dormitory Mananager I |
Dequilla, Cherryl D. - Assistant Residence Hall Manager |
Espinilla, Joy V. - Nurse |
Escoto, Kelvin Clyde E. - Resident Physician |
Dequilla, Cherryl D. - Assistant Residence Hall Manager |
Espinosa, Niño R. - Assistant Residence Hall Manager |
Olaco, Cherrie Lyn C. - Administrative Aide |
Lumanta, Wemie Jane P. - Administrative Aide |
Javellana, Beatriz E. - Life Coach |
Vallente, Gladys G. - Life Coach |
Vargas, Aubrey A. - Administrative Aide VI |
FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION
Torres, Marjun C. - FAD Chief |
Cabataña, Charmaine M. - Accountant II |
Cajes, Nelvi Rosary D. - Administrative Officer V |
Carbonel, Aldrin C. - Administrative Officer III (Records Officer II) |
Dingding, Kimberly M. - Administrative Assistant II |
Initan, Maria Sheerylyn L. - Administrative Officer V |
Juban, Hanna Patricia A. - Administrative Aide VI |
Lazaro, Nicola Allyzza O. - Administrative Officer IV |
Loberiza, John Christopher A. - Information Systems Analyst I |
Pineda, Leilani I. - Administrative Officer III (Cashier II) |
Quitong, Claro Lee D. - Information Systems Analyst II |
Tayag, Rey Aurel M. - Administrative Officer III (Supply Officer II) |
Tenidor, Nemuel L. - Administrative Aide III (Driver I) |
Victoriano, Arturo Jr. P. - Administrative Aide I |
Hagorilles, John Lloyd N. - Resident Engineer |
Calising, Sheryl S. - Administrative Aide VI |
Delos Santos, Klein B. - Administrative Aide VI |
Guiquin, Grace S. - Administrative Aide IV |
Enrique, Lex Aljanfell F. - Administrative Aide VI |
Arañador, Enny Rose D. - Utility Worker |
Barnuevo, Mark Glenn M. - Driver/Utility Worker |
Bedrijo, Jojie V. - Utility Worker |
Bedrijo, Jenny Beth C. - Utility Worker |
Camasa, Roselyn L. - Utility Worker |
Corpuz, Nicolas, Jr. C. - Project Technical Aide |
Duce, John Mark D. - Administrative Aide VI |
Duqueza, Joseph D. - Utility Worker/Messenger |
Duran, Levie B. - Utility Worker |
Escaño, Aileen V. - Utility Worker |
Francisco, Charles - Utility Worker |
Gallarde, Rhea Joy M. - Administrative Aide |
Garcia, Rodyn O. - Utility Worker |
Genova, Larry Gin T. - Administrative Aide VI |
Gemepino, Johnbert G. - Utility Worker |
Gorgonio, Jorim G. - Project Technical Aide |
Labansawan, Louella M. - Utility Worker |
Lamigo, Eleen S. - Utility Worker |
Maladia, Emily S. - Utility Worker |
Serra, Wilma P. - Utility Worker |
Insolente, Johnrey S. - Utility Worker |
Solitario, Jaypee J. - Carpenter (PMO Staff) |
Ureta, George A. - Utility Worker |