MENU

FACULTY AND STAFF

DR. CHUCHI P. GARGANERA
Campus Director
    -0917-319-2797
Image result for email icon   This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
ROSE-ANN S. CABUNGCAL
CID Chief
   -0917-705-9642 
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
ANTONETTE T. OCCEÑA
SSD Chief
  -0917-700-4562
Image result for email icon  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
MARJUN C. TORRES
FAD Chief
 -0917-712-0258
Image result for email icon This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION DIVISION

ROSE-ANN S. CABUNGCAL
CID Chief

 

Alaman, Omar Adrianne Pan, Special Science Teacher II
Ancheta, Johnryll Cardenas, Special Science Teacher IV
Arco, Roxanne Larida, Special Science Teacher II
Bagasbas, Jefrey Manayaga, Special Science Teacher IV
Baguios, Zaldy, Jr. Paragan, Special Science Teacher V
Balansag, Emilio Gumalal, Special Science Teacher II
Balorio, Robert Van Bentorino, Special Science Teacher III
Balquin, Marjun Intencia, Special Science Teacher III
Bamba, Jade Flores, Special Science Teacher V
Barluado, Bonifar, Jr. Alaza, Special Science Teacher III
Bazar, Jayson Sisi, Special Science Teacher III
Bringas, Karlo James Moliala, Special Science Teacher I
Cabungcal, Rose-Ann Silos, Special Science Teacher IV
Caro, Anthony Mabad, Special Science Teacher III
Dalisay, Carren Anne Ybañez, Special Science Teacher II
Daga-as, Kevin Solinap, Special Science Teacher III
Delima, Ruemar Lagumbay, Special Science Teacher IV
Delima, Beverlie Calopez, Special Science Teacher I
Delos Reyes, Joy Rico, Special Science Teacher III
Donesa, Methos Kristy Villar, Special Science Teacher III
Enerio, Jomarie Pareño, Special Science Teacher IV
Ferraren, Sheena Dawn Villanueva, Special Science Teacher IV
Gabais, Cyrene Bataanon, Special Science Teacher III
Gaburno, Luv Pineda, Special Science Teacher IV
Gallamaso, Liza-Fe Dagaerag, Special Science Teacher IV
Gallamaso, Edman Hayagan, Special Science Teacher V
Gesulga, Myre Adrienne Jade Fernandez, Special Science Teacher I
Gumanao, Paul Randy Palua, Special Science Teacher III
Llorca , Janeth Barrera, Special Science Teacher III
Lopez, Marlon Bastareche, Special Science Teacher II
Lozano, Jessa Mae Mejila, Special Science Teacher I
Macasaet, Mariel Crisselle Palmes, Special Science Teacher III
Madronero, Jonathan Alburo, Special Science Teacher V
Occeña, Antonette Tapel, Special Science Teacher V
Orcajada, Fritzie Mae Valenzuela, Special Science Teacher IV
Panaguiton, Almie Bustamante, Special Science Teacher III
Pananggilan, Hanudin Eriman, Special Science Teacher II
Ponce, Kim Siangco, Special Science Teacher I
Saril, Kirstiene Hyveth Luardo, Special Science Teacher II
Saul, Czesar Ian Rotoni, Special Science Teacher III
Soncio, Jeovanni, Jr. Dy, Special Science Teacher V
Tabalon, Rudyrick Lecias, Special Science Teacher II
Temario, Lilibeth Malisod, Special Science Teacher IV
Tomarong, Gladwyn Alonsagay, Special Science Teacher II
Tugade, Marjun Mendez, Special Science Teacher III
Tumamac, Phoebe Kates Cagumbay, Special Science Teacher II
Unilongo, Jimmy, Jr. Ebo, Special Science Teacher III
Villaruel, Beulah Gerada, Special Science Teacher IV
Arañador, Regie Destor, Science Research Assistant
Baldeviso, Marynes Enjel Sayon, Administrative Assistant III
Inocencio, Salvador Taladtad, Science Research Specialist I
Ong Ante, Johnna Grace Ballener, Science Research Assistant

 

STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION

ANTONETTE T. OCCEÑA
SSD Chief

Cuenca, Rodney Dabuco, Dormitory Mananager I
Espiritu, Fe Marie Amor Caspillo, Librarian I
Ledda, Elaine Joy Almazan, Nurse I
Peñaflor, Krizia Mae Manuel, Dormitory Manager I
Segui, Kricee Leigh Arandela, Registrar I
Bation, Mary Jonalyn Mira, Life Coach
Dagumo, Mahlaine May Antipuesto, Life Coach
Garcia, Anna Katrina Pingoy, School Physician
Joromat, Imelda Libago, Visiting Psychologist (Consultant)

 

FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION

MARJUN C. TORRES
FAD Chief

Cabataña, Charmaine Muege, Administrative Officer III
Cajes, Nelvi Rosary Depra, Administrative Officer V
Dela Poz, Dennis Ogabang, Administrative Officer III
Delos Reyes, Glen Rose Ang, Administrative Assistant II
Dingding, Kimberly Malapascua, Administrative Aide VI
Initan, Maria Sheerylyn Libot, Administrative Officer V
Lazaro, Nicola Allyzza Oracion, Administrative Officer IV
Loberiza, John Christopher, Agulto, Information Systems Analyst I
Macalangcom, Amera Aisah Lamalan, Administrative Officer III (Records Officer II)
Pineda, Leilani Ieto, Administrative Aide VI
Rubellano, Rogelio III Gil, Accountant II
Tenidor, Nemuel Llasos, Administrative Aide III (Driver I)
Victoriano, Arturo Jr. Panagsagan, Administrative Aide I
Calimpon, Charlie Sunny Bustaliño, Resident Engineer
Leonora, Rosario Peñalosa, Resident Engineer
Guiquin, Grace Somodevilla, Administrative Aide VI
Corpuz, Nicolas, Jr. Camarista, Engineering Assistant
Gorgonio, Jorim Gabuya, Engineering Aide (Electrician)
Padayao, Harry Ralph Fuguso, Engineering Assistant
Barnuevo, Mark Glenn Maravilla, Utility Worker
Bedrijo, Jojie Vicente, Utility Worker
Camasa, Joven Romero, Utility Worker
Chavez, Jenny Beth Noble, Utility Worker
Duce, John Mark Doloriso, Administrative Aide VI
Lumanta, Vincent Simugan, Administrative Aide VI
Erecilla, Marvin Batuigas, Utility Worker
Escaño, Aileen Villarta, Utility Worker
Labansawan, Louella Mopas, Utility Worker
Lamigo, Eleen Sumagaysay, Utility Worker
Maladia, Emily Sumagaysay, Utility Worker
Solitario, Jaypee Juevesa, Utility Worker
Ureta, George Avelino, Utility Worker

 

Read 5640 times