MENU
Tuesday, 19 December 2017 22:33

2017 PSHS NCE Results Featured

Of the 26,413 applicants, 1,361 examinees passed in the system’s 16 campuses nationwide. The results came out almost two months after the exam was conducted on October 21 in 134 testing centers nationwide.

To all passers, please IMMEDIATELY confirm your enrollment for slot reservation to the Registrar.

Rank Last Name First name School City
16 ABETO  JASPER DOMINIC DANDAN MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER. TACURONG CITY
40 AGUINALDO  FLORY ANN ORBE ESPERANZA CENTRAL SCHOOL SULTAN KUDARAT
60 ALIANZA  JASMINE THERESE ELIZABETH MADRONERO NOTRE DAME-SIENA COLLEGE OF POLOMOLOK SOUTH COTABATO
72 ALZATE  ALMER JEUZ NIMER ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER  INC.
78 AMBOLODTO  BAI SHAMAILAH IBAD SERO CENTRAL SCHOOL COTABATO CITY
110 AQUINO  YISHA ISABELLA DOCENA SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY GENERAL SANTOS CITY
119 ARIÑO  CEDRIC DIZON ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE SOUTH COTABATO
139 AYALDE  JOHN MAXWELL LABRADOR DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
141 AZUELO  LAURENCE HERMOSA DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
145 BACONGA  MEGAN KELLY SANCHEZ CARMEN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL-CARMEN NC COTABATO
150 BAGOLOR  BRIDGETTE JANNA MATULLANO POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
153 BAITUS  BILLY BERT III KO DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
177 BARCEBAL  ALEXANDER HOWARD . BANGA EVANGELICAL CHURCH ELEM. SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
186 BARROQUILLO  KRISTAH AIRAH S. ISULAN CENTRAL SCHOOL SULTAN KUDARAT
193 BATALON  RHONA BIANCA CABANG KORONADAL CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL II SOUTH COTABATO
222 BIRONDO  YUAN MIGUEL CABALLERO MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
224 BLANCADA  EUSEF KARL OBIDOS KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
225 BLANCAFLOR  VEATRIZ ANGELINE DATON NOTRE DAME OF TACURONG COLLEGE TACURONG CITY
262 BUISON  ALBERT GEOFF SADIANG-ABAY KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
305 CANTERO  MARIA ANDREA GALE FERNANDEZ SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY GENERAL SANTOS CITY
366 CORONICA  MIKAELA FRANCESCA DELA PEÑA POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
384 CUSTODIO  ALLEYAH BELLE GUACENA GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
406 DAPUN  RAD BENEDICT VENZON ENHANCED CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER COTABATO
434 DE PEDRO  LARRY TALOB KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
435 DE VARAZ  ELYZIA RHOLAN GARCIA GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
437 DECAMPONG  NOR-AZISA BUSAR MARBEL 1 CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
441 DELA CRUZ  ALYSSA KRISTELLE . KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
468 DICHOSO  FIONA GABRIELLE VILLALUNA MARY LAND SCHOOL KORONADAL CITY
474 DIMAUDTANG  ABDOLLAH ADNAN GONSANG KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
488 DOÑESA  MART JERIC GUERRERO KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
494 DUMALAY  RAINE CASSANDRA DE TORO GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
518 ENRIQUE  PHIL ALJANDERE FORTEZ TACURONG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TACURONG CITY
525 ESPINA  ASHLEY ERIN LLUISMA GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
536 FABIAN  RHEA CATHERINE RIVAS SALAMAN CENTRAL SCHOOL MAGUINDANAO
538 FACURIB  BIAN EMMANUEL COLLADO KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
560 FORNAN  GELRAYCS JULES DELES KALAWAG CENTRAL SCHOOL SULTAN KUDARAT
564 FREDELUCES  ROSEDYLLE PAJIGAL DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
566 FRESCO  AINA YSABEL FORDAN KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
567 FRIGILLANA  RONALD VENZ ANIÑON DOMINADOR D. CLEMENTE ACADEMY COTABATO
588 GAPUZ  CLELIA BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ TACURONG PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TACURONG CITY
606 GENOVE  DEZYRL ZIAH DANQUE ROCKFORT PREPARATORY SCHOOL INCORPORATED SULTAN KUDARAT
632 GUANZON  JON ADRIEL ORBE HOLY TRINITY COLLEGE - GEN. SANTOS GENERAL SANTOS CITY
638 GUIAMAL  IVAN ANDREI UBONGEN MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
652 HEBIA  CASTER TROY FADRIGO NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT KORONADAL CITY
682 JAYME  UNO FELISILDA KIDDIE ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS - POLOMOLOK SOUTH COTABATO
726 LAYOLA  PRINCESS ALLAGA SIBSIB CENTRAL SCHOOL COTABATO
738 LICAYAN  JAN XEDRIQUE JUMAWAN POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
747 LIZA  PJ RIDGE LADEMORA KORONADAL CENTRAL I ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
765 LORILLA  KYLA ROSE LACRO STO. NIÑO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
771 LUNTAYAO  DARYLL FONTILLA COTABATO CITY CENTRAL PILOT SCHOOL COTABATO CITY
786 MADAYAG  CHARLIZE TRIBIANA DOLE CANNERY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
828 MANZARES  BIEN GABRIEL CAPONONG ST. ALEXIUS COLLEGE SOUTH COTABATO
845 MASTURA  MUHAMMAD HISHAM BIRUAR COTABATO SACRED HEART LEARNING CENTER COTABATO CITY
892 MULA  PAULINE MAEVE CHAVEZ GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
901 NARAGA  VIM ALCEL BAGUIO NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT COTABATO CITY
956 ORTEGA  SEITH ANDRE DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
957 ORTIZ  ANGELA GWENN ALAIR NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT KORONADAL CITY
959 OSTIQUE  PHILLAEUS MATTHEW PEROCHO MIDSAYAP PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
978 PALEC  ROMARIELLE KHAYE MAMACLAY MATINA CENTRAL SPECIAL SCIENCE PILOT ES DAVAO CITY
1010 PEÑOLVO  JADE ANTHONY KURT CORNELIO STO. NIÑO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
1019 PIDO  ZYRON NODALO DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1027 PINGOY  LINDSAY JOY NOVENO KABACAN PILOT CENTRAL SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
1035 POLINAR  SANDRA LEE SARUDA POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
1038 PRIETO  FRANCIS ADRIAN YAP GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1052 QUINDO  JUAN MIGUEL RONULO SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1077 RATIVO  MARK LOUIS VILLALVETO POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
1078 RAVANERA  RAFFAELLO TORINO GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1105 RODRIGUEZ  CHELSEA HEATHER CARBONILLA LA CAMELLE SCHOOL CAVITE
1108 ROMA  EARL STEVEN LAURDEN NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL KORONADAL CITY
1121 RUBA  JAZMINE MAXENE CABREROS JOSE DIVINAGRACIA SR.ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1123 RUBINO  JOHN BEAU BAÑO CARMEN NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
1127 RUEDAS  VINCE JOSHEN ANGUB PIKIT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
1134 SABADO  JIANNE BUENALUZ DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1146 SALAZAR  KENT PATRICK IGBALIC POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
1152 SALIMBANGON  ANDE MATTHEW BENZONAN DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1154 SALIR  SOPHIA KLARISSE GRANDE ROMANA C. ACHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1168 SANCHEZ  CRYSTAL KATE PANTALEON POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
1187 SEÑALISTA  ANA ESTELLA LIGNES BUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COTABATO
1189 SENSANO  IAN GEMAR PABALINAS DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
1203 SOLIVIO  CARLENE MIEL GINETE SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1234 TAN  ACHILLES MARCUS ESMA DOLE PHILIPPINES SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
1243 TANAWAN  KEZIAH SONZA CASA DOLORES MONTESSORI SCHOOL KORONADAL CITY
1255 TIBA  JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DE JESUS NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY - TRAINING DEVELOPMENT KORONADAL CITY
1282 TUMALE  GREG JOSEPH DEQUITO NOTRE DAME OF ESPERANZA ELEM. DEPARTMENT SULTAN KUDARAT
1285 TUPAS  AINIA MAE EGOS GENERAL SANTOS CITY SPED INTEGRATED SCH. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1287 TY  DASHIELL GREIS CASSION NOTRE DAME OF DADIANGAS UNIV. - I.B.E.D. GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1330 WA-AYAN  KAORI SALAGA POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH COTABATO
1331 WAJE  JOLEA ROVIE FRANCES HOLLERO NOTRE DAME - SIENNA SCHOOL OF MARBEL KORONADAL CITY
1335 WONG  EARL MANUEL YU DADIANGAS WEST CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL GENERAL SANTOS CITY
1355 YUSOPH  ALYKA JANNAH SALIK NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY ELEM TRAINING DEPT COTABATO CITY

For the full list of NCE Results, Click here

Read 1766 times